International de la ville d'Ajaccio
Liste des engagés 2018
1 FIRROLONI YOHAN RAMOS RUI MANUEL SANTUCCI JEAN-PHILIPPE 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
2 GUICHARD JEAN-MARIE DUVERNAY DIDIER DUVERNAY CLÉMENT 0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
3 BERNARDI STÉPHANE FERRI PISANI JEAN ALEXANDRE LARGE JEAN 2000034/BOULE DES 3A'S
4 GRILLI BATI IMBERT LUDOVIC FRATACCI JEAN MARC N.H.
5 CURSIO GIUSEPPE SANGOY GUILLAUME DESROCHES CYRIL 0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
6 CHAPELIERE BENOIT BIANCARELLI JOHAN MORI ANTHONY 2000054/ASSOCIATION ZINSALI
7 CHAUSSONNET LAURENT GERAUD CHRISTOPHE GANDOLFE YANIC 0092017/B BASTIDIENNE PEYRATAISE
8 PIFFERINI ALEXANDRE BIANCARELLI ANTHONY PIFFERINI PATRICE N.H.
9 BARRE FABIEN SOLANA SACHA DE MARZO MICHAËL N.H.
10 BONIFACY JEAN ANDRE BONIFACY JEAN FRANÇOIS PECORARO THIERRY 2000044/BUCCIA DI U PUMONTE
11 COAT ARNAUD LARVOR ADRIEN LE ROUX MICHEL 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
12 MASSONI FABRICE MASSONI JEAN PHILIPPE LUTZ JEAN-PIERRE 2010802/LA BOULE SPORTIVE BORGO
13 ANTOINE MARC LAUZIARD GUY PRONESTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS N.H.
14 BARTOLI ANTOINE CASTELLI STÉPHANE PERALDI ANTOINE N.H.
15 GIACOMI FRANÇOIS LEONARDI PIERRICK LAMPERTI PATRICK 2017601/LA BOULE DU PRADO
16 AGOSTINI DOMINIQUE JR BEN ANTEUR BEN COSTA ALAIN 2017601/LA BOULE DU PRADO
17 DESCHAMPS SÉBASTIEN MALPELLI JOSÉ PAUL TAMBURINI HERVÉ 2017601/LA BOULE DU PRADO
18 LEANDRI ETIENNE LEANDRI ANDRÉ DUBOIS CÉDRIC 2000048/BOULE QUATRATA
19 REBOUL JEAN SANTINI PHILIPPE RATOLOJOHANAHARY N.H.
20 GIUDICELLI PIERRE JEAN PUCCINELLI MICHEL PINZUTI JEAN FELIX N.H.
21 DAVID JEAN-MARC BROCCA RENE MURATI NONCE N.H.
22 SIMON GÉRARD BOZZI ANGE SCIORTINO FRANCK N.H.
23 MARCAGGI FRANÇOIS MARCAGGI ADRIEN GOZZI CASABIANCA PAOLU ANDRIA N.H.
24 NURCHIS PAUL DONZELLA PAUL NATALINI PAUL N.H.
25 GEBRAEL ELIAS GEBRAEL GEORGES ASSIM SALEH LIBAN
26 LAMBERT JACQUES COLLETTA CHRISTOPHE CLAUDI KEVIN N.H.
27 NESA GABRIEL ALVAN FRÉDÉRIC MASSONI JEAN-MARC 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
28 FABIANI ROLAND MOZZICONACCI CHRISTOPHE FERRI ANGE 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
29 MARTINI JEAN BAPTISTE BIANCAMARIA MICHEL BELLOTTI ANTOINE 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
30 CASAMARTE SEBASTIEN MONDOLONI PATRICK LEANDRI RENE 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
31 CANAVELLI JEAN-ANDRÉ BERGANTI FRANCK BIAGGI PIERRE PAUL N.H.
32 AGUELI JEAN-MICHEL NICOLAI XAVIER MARINO DANIEL N.H.
33 CASANOVA NICOLAS CONCINA STÉPHANE PERREIRA ANTHONY 2017601/LA BOULE DU PRADO
34 TOMASI FABRICE TOMASI DOMINIQUE GRIMALDI JEAN MICHEL N.H.
35 MORDICONI ANTOINE TORRE GAËTAN SÉBASTIE TORRE ANTHONY 2019602/LA BOULE PO ME
36 RENOSI JEAN MICHEL BERARD PIERRE PAUL ALFONSI PAUL SIMON 2019602/LA BOULE PO ME
37 SARRIO CHRISTOPHE MONTORO LUDOVIC PUCCINELLI JEAN MICHEL FRANCE
38 TALLARIC DAVID TALLARIC JEAN LOUIS RABAZZANI DENIS N.H.
39 DELERIA SÉBASTIEN VELARDI SERGE NURCHIS FRANCK 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
40 TAVERA JEAN JÉRÔME BLASI FREDERIC CASANOVA FREDERIC N.H.
41 DESLYS ANTHONY MURANO LUCAS ROSTICCI JEAN LUC N.H.
42 CANO ANTOINE MOLINAS JOSEPH MANTIA ANTHONY N.H.
43 CANNAS JOSEPH ROCCA MATHIEU DAVID JEAN-FRANÇOIS N.H.
44 SCIARETTI JEAN DOMINIQUE MOSALI FRANCOIS BORELLI CÉSAR 2000050/BOULE DES FANTOMES
45 GALY JEROME SOLANA THIERRY ESBAHOGLU UGUR N.H.
46 BARAZZA PIERRE ANTONELLI ANTOINE REGNIER FABIEN N.H.
47 LACROIX HENRI CORTES SIMON PIETRI PHILIPPE N.H.
48 HEREDIA SÉBASTIEN VANDYCKE DIDIER ANJORAND JULIEN N.H.
49 BOUREMEL CLÉMENT ROME KÉVIN GACHE MATHIEU 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET
50 LOIRE LAURENT JAWAD KARIM CHENINI FARID 0300309/BLE AMICALE CAVEIRAC
51 DAUNOIS ADRIEN BATTOU AMHED DI MARCO ANTHONY N.H.
52 MARTY THIBAULT CONCALVES CEDRIC AYRINHA HERMANN N.H.
53 PERALDI ALAIN HERY RATSIMBA RANDRIAMANANTANY LAHATRA N.H.
54 CHAPELAND STEEVEN MOLINAS MAIKI BEULAMA VALENTIN N.H.
55 DE ORTOLI ANTOINE ANDRE JEAN CLAUDE NICOLAI MICHEL N.H.
56 TUCCI FREDERIC DIONISI JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS JACQUES N.H.
57 BENEDETTI JEAN-FRANÇOIS BRUN CHUN BRUN CHARLES N.H.
58 FONTANA CÉDRIC GALINIE VALÉRIE PONS ARNAUD N.H.
59 ROCHER DYLAN ROBINEAU STÉPHANE MARI PASCAL 0835047/ABC DRAGUIGNAN
60 DI MICELI JOSEPH ROMERO FABIEN 0062004/AB COMMERCANTS CESSOLE
61 PIFFERINI JEAN PASCAL 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
62 THIBAULT JEAN JACQUES BERGESIO PATRICK CASALONGA XAVIER 2000042/BOCCIA DI A MACHJA
63 CENNINI FABRICE CONSTANT RENÉ DESANTI ROCH N.H.
64 SANTIAGO LUDOVIC BAUDINO MAYRON CHAPAY ARTHUR 0134052/B ST EUTROPE AIX
65 MURATI JOSÉ ADAM MICHEL LUCCHESI PIERRE N.H.
66 MOTTE ERIC MILLO FRANCK FORMENTO ANTHONY 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
67 RIVIERE JOSÉ RIVIERE NICOLAS JUNIOR FERRANDEZ RAPHAËL 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
68 NULLI ROMAIN ARDOUREL GAËTAN BRUNETTO JULIEN 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
69 SARRAILH GUY DELISLE CHRISTOPHE SARLIT ANTONY N.H.
70 MEISS KEVIN MAJDOUB RAMZI CALISSI CHRISTOPHE 0062029/C A S E NICE
71 TALLARIC FLORENT CASALONGA ANTOINE MICHEL SÉBASTIEN 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
72 RABAZZANI DAVID NARI STÉPHANE MEZZACQUI JEAN LUC 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
73 BALESTRIERI MARCEL MORENO FRANCOIS HAZIZA YOHAN N.H.
74 PERGET REMY MATTEI MICHEL CUPPERI ERIC N.H.
75 VELARDI JOSÉ SANTONI PHILIPPE FOATA JEAN-PIERRE 2000050/BOULE DES FANTOMES
76 CHIARONI TOUSSAINT SARTI JEAN-BAPTISTE SARTI JEAN LOUIS 2000024/BOULE VALINCO RIZZANESE
77 MICHELACCI HENRI ARRU PAUL SERINELLI CHRISTIAN N.H.
78 GHERALDI PATRICK LAMBRUSCHINI ANTOINE HATCHIKIAN ROLLAND N.H.
79 LINZA MICKAËL POGGI SIMON ARENA FLORENT 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
80 LAURENTI ALEXANDRE DELFORGE STÉPHANE PERRY NICOLAS N.H.
81 LAMOUR JULIEN LAKHAL KHALED HUREAU DAMIEN N.H.
82 DELAHAYE ADRIEN HROU YANICE ABIDI ALI N.H.
83 MESSONNIER PATRICK ROSATI MICKAEL VILLARET JEAN. N.H.
84 RUFFO STÉPHANE BRUN STÉPHANE MORTICCIOLI LIONEL 0061029/GRASSE PETANQUE
85 DEGLIESPOSTI FRANÇOIS PAOLI BASILE TARASSENKO NICOLAS 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
86 SANTINI JEAN-PAUL OTTAVIANI PAUL OTTAVIANI JEAN SYLVESTRE N.H.
87 GAMBERT ALBAN UYTTERHOEVEN FABRICE SANTUCCI JEAN-MICHEL N.H.
88 RENOSI LUCIEN CIMA FRANÇOIS DI FRANCO JOSEPH N.H.
89 RANGUE PATRICK HERVO PATRICK ALEIXO LUIS N.H.
90 BONNOT GRÉGORY JOHANNES ROBERT N.H.
91 Non Défini N.H.
92 GAZZO YANN GIRALDI ANDRÉ GAMBINI PAUL 2010301/COSTA VERDE PETANQUE
93 COLOMINA PATRICK ANTON JONATHAN LUCIANI JACQUES N.H.
94 SNEL THIERRY ROSATI ENZO BOUSQUET CLÉMENT N.H.
95 MORENO PIERRE BRUSCHINI PIERRE PORCHER SÉBASTIEN N.H.
96 DE BARTOLO CARMELO SANTIAGO ANTOINE FERNANDEZ JEREMY N.H.
97 RISTORI PIERRE PAUL ZERBINI CLAUDE GIUDICELLI JACQUES N.H.
98 SINI JEAN-NOËL CAU JOSEPH DIT JO MARTINETTI LOUIS 2000008/PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES
99 LUCCINI OLIVIER MURACCIOLE JEAN PHILIPPE GRAZIANI CHRISTOPHE N.H.
100 SINI JOSEPH OTTAVIANI FÉLIX SILVANI ALEXANDRE 2000020/BOULE DU SOLEIL
101 PACINI JOSÉ FERRACCI JEAN BAPTISTE MONDOLONI JEAN BAPTISTE 2000031/BOULE DE L'OMU DI CAGNA
102 GALLEAU RÉMY PEYROT CINDY POLO FRANCK N.H.
103 PAOLI JEAN LUC MATTEI EMILIEN D'AMORE LIONEL 2000049/BOULE SAGONAISE
104 DRLJACA JOVICA WINTERSTEIN ELIE CORTEZ PÉDRO 0062029/C A S E NICE
105 DRAI NICOLAS CUJUS THIERRY RIVIERE GILLES 0062029/C A S E NICE
106 NESA JEAN DOMINIQUE DUMONT AMAURY SOUGNOUX ALEXIS N.H.
107 CROUZET STÉPHANE VANNUCCI CYRIL SCHATZ JEAN FRANCOIS N.H.
108 QUINTAIS PHILIPPE SUCHAUD PHILIPPE MORETTI DÉFENDIN N.H.
109 RYBKA STANISLAS RYBKA STÉPHANE BARBATO JOSEPH N.H.
110 HEIMBURGER JEAN YVES BALLERINI JEAN LOUIS BEYNEL JEAN-LOUIS N.H.
111 CORTICCHIATO PIERRE-PAUL ANDRE MANUEL ANDREOZZI JEAN MICEL 2000049/BOULE SAGONAISE
112 FERNANDEZ YOHANN DELERIA EMMANUEL ANSELME PAUL N.H.
113 GULLI RÉGIS LEANDRI DOMINIQUE GRENARD ALEXIS 2011101/BOULE DU FIUM'ORBU
114 BERARD TONY LUZI ANGE FRANÇOIS HUREAU CHRISTOPHE N.H.
115 DE LUCIA MICHEL ZANELLY TIM FRANCESCHI DOMINIQUE N.H.
116 PIFFERINI PIERRE FRAGASSI JEAN-PAUL NONNA JEAN FRANCOIS N.H.
117 TOMBAREL LAURENT LOZANO GÉRARD SOUQUE DOMINIQUE N.H.
118 PLENT TONY POILBARBE JULIEN ARMBRUSTER ANDY 0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS
119 LOZACH MAXIME LOZACH PASCAL KHOUADRI ABDERRAHIM 0061020/CANNES AERO SPORTS
120 SANNA ANTOINE SANNA CÉDRIC COLONNA DAVID N.H.
121 BELLAVIGNA PATRICK OLIVIERI PATRICE VALIANI MARINO N.H.
122 CASANOVA CHRISTOPHE FOATA JEAN JACQUES AUGUSTIN CHRISTOPHE 2000027/BOULE L'ALCUDINA T.A.R
123 BREYSSE YANN PALA CHRISTIAN ANDARELLI JEAN LUC N.H.
124 FIORI PATRICE JEROME ESTEVES STEPHANE TROJANI PATRICK N.H.
125 COSIO MICKAEL MURACCIOLI ANTHONY MANNIA YOAN N.H.
126 BALESTRINI ALAIN MURACCIOLI JEAN-BAPTISTE MURACCIOLI PIERRE N.H.
127 MASSIMI FRANCOIS BIONDI STÉPHANE VARRETTA FLORENT N.H.
128 CHERCHI ALEXANDRE PISCHEDDA ANTONY PISCHEDDA MARC N.H.
129 SARACENO SEBASTIEN GAZELLI GEOFFREY GIGLIARELLI THOMAS N.H.
130 GAMBARELLI BRANDON POZZO DI BORGO JEAN PIERRE GAMBARELLI JONATHAN 2000042/BOCCIA DI A MACHJA
131 ALLODI GÉRARD MAZZONI CHRISTIAN MANDICA DOMINIQUE N.H.
132 MAZZONI JÉROME DE SIMONE JOSEPH SANTARELLI JEAN LOUIS N.H.
133 PINZUTI MATHIEU BONVARLET KÉVIN PEYRON MICKAËL N.H.
134 AUDE SEBASTIEN CHAMBON JEAN HENRY DA SILVA PEDRO 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
135 AASSAL BADER AMAR SOUFIANE AMAR YACINE 2011101/BOULE DU FIUM'ORBU
136 GUIGLI MATHIEU POGGI JOSEPH GUIGLI OLIVIER N.H.
137 GRIMALDI FRANCOIS MATTEI MICHEL ANGE GERREBOS OLIVIER N.H.
138 FERNANDEZ TONY GORRETA JOSEPH HART MAXIME N.H.
139 CASANOVA JEAN PIERRE CODACCIONI PIERRE DOMINIQU BLASI PIERRE PAUL 2000048/BOULE QUATRATA
140 GRIMBERT LUDOVIC GRIMBERT THIERRY COUPAYE PATRICK N.H.
141 BRACCONI AUGUSTE PASQUINI THIERRY JOURCIN NICOLAS 2011601/PETANQ BASTIA L'ARINELLA
142 GERMAIN LOUIS VERSINI MARC BEN ANTEUR MARTINE 2010501/LA BOULE DE FURIANI
143 BRACCONI LISANDRU PIGLIONI ANGE HECTOR LANZILOTTA GUILLAUME N.H.
144 QUILICI JOSEPH PAGANELLI ANTOINE ETTORI MARC N.H.
145 SERIO GILBERT BON RENÉ BIANCARDINI ANGE 2000031/BOULE DE L'OMU DI CAGNA
146 GIACOBINELLI JEAN-PIERRE CAVALIERI FREDERIC DANESI MICKAEL 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
147 CARBUCCIA FRANÇOIS POGGIOLI ALEXANDRE MENTINI JEAN-JACQUES 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
148 TOLAINI ETIENNE LUIGGI ANTOINE CASABIANCA PIERRE CHARLES 2018701/LA BOULE DE L'AMITIE P L
149 FRANCESCHINI NONCE AUFFRET JEAN-LOUIS SCIPILLITI JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
150 FAJARDO DYLAN LAFAY JEAN MARC ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE N.H.
151 VOUILLOT JEAN PIERRE FREBET PASCAL CHERCHI CHRISTIAN N.H.
152 MARCHETTI JEAN ROCH TEXIER THOMAS CASTELLAN BRUNO N.H.
153 OTTAVY JEAN JACQUES MORETTI JEAN TOUSSAINT MORETTI MARTIAL 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
154 CHIAVERINI ANTOINE CHIAVERINI PIERRE DE PERETTI DON BERNARDIN N.H.
155 ROSSI PIERRE AGOSTINI PASCAL MARIOTTI JEAN CHARLES N.H.
156 CACCAVELLI JEROME FIESCHI PIERRE-PAUL CHARLIER ROBERT 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
157 BURESI PAUL ROSSI LAURENT LUCCHINI GILLES N.H.
158 FRATONI ANGE-MARIE LEONI MICHAEL COROMINAS ERIC 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
159 PIRROLU JEAN-FRANÇOIS CRUCCIOLI MATHIEU MASSONI JEAN-JACQUES N.H.
160 GENTILI BAPTISTE POZZO DI BORGO ANTOINE CASTREZATTI NICOLAS N.H.
161 SANTONI FÉLIX BALDACCI JEAN-LAURENT FRANCESCHINI PAUL 2018801/LA BOULE CORTENAISE
162 PALMESANI JEAN ANTOINE MARY PAUL TADDEI FABRICE 2018801/LA BOULE CORTENAISE
163 SUSINI MICKAEL SUSINI ANGE MICHEL FERRELLI VINCENT 2018801/LA BOULE CORTENAISE
164 FERRELLI PAUL FERRELLI YOHAN ANSIDEI-BIANCHI CHARLES ANTOINE N.H.
165 CESARI JÉRÔME CESARI STÉPHANE ROSSEIL RENÉ 2018801/LA BOULE CORTENAISE
166 KRUSLIN NOËL BARQ ANTOINE MENOZZI PIERRE 2018801/LA BOULE CORTENAISE
167 PAOLI JEAN-MARTIN PIETRI JEAN-LUC PREDALI MICKAËL N.H.
168 MONEGLIA DON JACQUES RIVET DOMINIQUE MONDOLONI BERNARD N.H.
169 VIALE JOEL VIALE JOACHIM SANTUCCI CHARLES N.H.
170 FONTANABON LUDOVIC CATANI CHRISTIAN ARTERO CEDRIC 2010802/LA BOULE SPORTIVE BORGO
171 DELYS FREDERIC DESLYS GINO COGNARD MARC N.H.
172 DELERIA JOSEPH BAUER NAPOLÉON RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL N.H.
173 CAU JEAN-MICHEL TORRE CHRISTOPHE MARCOTTI ROMAIN N.H.
174 LE LONS JEAN-PIERRE OLMOS DENIS FIESCHI JEAN-DOMINIQUE 8008000/CLUB BOULISTE MONEGASQUE
175 ZICCA DAVID BELOT ANTHONY BUCHE JEAN-PHILIPPE N.H.
176 FERNANDEZ VELASCO IVAN VILLAECIJA DEL ALAMO NOE VILLAECIJA DEL ALAMO FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPAGNE
177 MULTEDO JEAN MARC CECCALDI JEAN FRANCOIS NESA JEAN FRANCOIS N.H.
178 MERLENGHI FRANCOIS MAESTRINI JEAN-PAUL MAESTRINI OSCAR 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
179 TOLAINI JEAN MARIE GUIDONI JEAN TOLAINI JEAN-PIERRE 2017603/B DOREE CASINCA MARANA
180 POTEAU MICHEL NASSIBIAN PATRICK GABARD FABRICE 2000020/BOULE DU SOLEIL
181 PONZEVERA GILLES VOGLIMACCI JEREMY MARCHETTI PATRICE N.H.
182 RANDRIAMANDIMBITSOA FREDERIC RAJOELISON JACOB RAFALIMANANA ANDRITIANA MADAGASCAR
183 ANDRIAMAHANDRY TAFITA RAKOTONIRINA STEPH RASAMIMANANA SOLO MADAGASCAR
184 FABRE JEAN-PIERRE DOMINGE LUDOVIC 0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
185 AZZINI FLORENT DEIANA ROBERT ARENA MICHEL N.H.
186 DIDIO YOAN ASTIMA ALEXI SOLINAS ANTHONY 2000041/A BUCCIA BUCUGNANESA
187 RUBINI JEAN RUBINI PIERRE JEAN BIRRALDACCI DOMINIQUE N.H.
188 TORRES JEAN PAUL 0137067/B DES PINS FOS SUR MER
189 GRAZZINI JEAN-PIERRE PIEZZOLI AUGUSTIN SILVA DOS SANTOS YANNICK 2010301/COSTA VERDE PETANQUE
190 CABAR JEAN-MARIE ZERBI CLAUDE BELLOTTI JEAN-PAUL N.H.
191 DE BARTOLO ANTOINE HOUDAYER PHILIPPE VIALLELE FREDERIC 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
192 CLAUDOT MICHEL BELLAVIGNA FRANÇOIS VALIANI HERVE N.H.
193 BARBOLOSI JACQUES LUCCHINI GEORGES PERALDI MICHEL 2000020/BOULE DU SOLEIL
194 COLONNA DOMINIQUE PATAILLE THEO OTTAVIANI ANTOINE LUCIEN N.H.
195 FALCO PATRICK GROSSI EDDY BERTOCCHI ANGELO 2017602/BOULE DE CASATORRA
196 DATH STÉPHANE MANGIANTINI STÉPHANE MURACCIOLI FRANÇOIS 2019001/SPORT PET L'ILE ROUSSE B
197 BORELLI PATRICK BORELLI PASQUIN MARCIALIS JULIEN N.H.
198 ROSSI RÉMI SORTELLE ANTHONY BRIGATO STÉPHANE N.H.
199 DELMON MICKAËL PINNA CHRISTOPHE DONATINI KEVIN 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
200 SCARBONCHI THOMAS COCHET LIONEL CAMPUS PATRICK 2000052/LA BOULE DU FEU D'AJACCI
201 ANTONINI GILBERT THETARD JACKY VARENNE JEAN-CLAUDE N.H.
202 CAVIGLIOLI JULES ANTOINE MOIOLI JEAN MARIO MOIOLI CHRISTIAN 2000044/BUCCIA DI U PUMONTE
203 ORSONI THIERRY MANTIA ANTOINE MUFRAGGI CHARLES N.H.
204 CAVIGLIOLI MATEU PINELLI JEAN LAURENT ROUSSET JEAN PAUL 2000044/BUCCIA DI U PUMONTE
205 DABARD PIERRE RIBOLLA JEAN PIERRE PAPINI JEAN JACQUES 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
206 BERTOLANI BASTIDE LOUIS GUERITE JEAN PIERRE COLOMBANI FRANÇOIS 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
207 NOUET NORBERT RICCI ANGE MARIE SCAFARIA JEAN N.H.
208 VITTORI ADRIEN SQUARCINI JOSEPH SORO DANIEL N.H.
209 PALA CHRISTOPHE HOAREAU BRUNO MANNIA SEBASTIEN N.H.
210 RUTILI PAUL SAMPER JEROME LACHHAR LAHCEN 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
211 JUSOT DANIEL CHAUVIN JACQUES BREGUIER JEAN JACQUES 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
212 MALANDRI JEAN MARIE GRIMIGNI CHRISTOPHE CASTINETTI XAVIER 2000050/BOULE DES FANTOMES
213 ERARD VINCENT DELPLANQUE JULIEN DARROT SEBASTIEN 2000050/BOULE DES FANTOMES
214 CAMPUS JOSÉ CAMPUS FLORIAN FLAMENT SEBASTIEN 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
215 ZIROLIA VINCENT MANDICA CARMELO LIZE ALEX 2000012/BOULE DU STADE
216 MALET PIERRE ANTOINE CHASTAN MARC ANTOINE TALLARIC JEAN LOUP 2000012/BOULE DU STADE
217 SCIPILLITI CHRISTOPHE SCIPILLITI JOSEPH POGGI LAURENT 2000012/BOULE DU STADE
218 MEZZACQUI LÉONARD RENUCCI MICHEL LAURENTI CLAUDE 2000012/BOULE DU STADE
219 ARMANI MATTEO PISCHEDDA ALEXANDRE RESSOUCHE PASCAL JOSEPH 2000012/BOULE DU STADE
220 DIONISI PASCAL N'DIAYE FRANÇOIS PHILIPSON KEVIN 2000020/BOULE DU SOLEIL
221 ARENA JOSEPH BRIGATO FABRICE MORGANTI JOSEPH 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
222 MELI ANDRÉ-PIERRE LINZA ANGE DURAND PATRICE N.H.
223 DUGAST GÉRARD OPPEDISANO GILBERT NICCOLAI THIERRY N.H.
224 CHIAPPINI PIERRE-JEAN CHIAPPINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE PELLEGRINI JEAN-PIERRE N.H.
225 VERSINI FABRICE PANICALI JEAN BAPTISTE BERNARDI ANGE-MARIE 2000041/A BUCCIA BUCUGNANESA
226 LACROIX PIERRE LACROIX AMBROISE LACROIX MICHAEL N.H.
227 BREANI JEAN-CLAUDE BAZZICONI SYLVESTRE NICOLAI BENOÎT N.H.
228 NAPOLEONI HUGO GIOVANNELI LUDOVIC CLAUDOT ROBERT 2000049/BOULE SAGONAISE
229 CARLOTTI VINCENT CIAVALDINI JACQUES-FÉLIX REBOUL CHRISTIAN N.H.
230 DELERIA TONY JEAN ANTOI MILESI ENZO BAUER DOMINIQUE N.H.
231 PARENTI ATHOS JEAN TARASSENKO MATHIEU GIORDANI FRANÇOIS 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
232 LEONZI JEAN POLIDORI JEAN MARC ACHARD DIMITRI 2000053/AJACCIO SPORT PETANQUE
233 Non Défini N.H.
234 DUBOIS FRANCOIS LACROIX DOMINIQUE CARNERO FRANCOIS N.H.
235 ZANETTA BERNARD CASANOVA LAURENT ZILLER JACQUES 2000042/BOCCIA DI A MACHJA
236 LAVILLE ENZO HORNE TYSON DUMINIL HAROLD N.H.
237 CESARI GODEFROY CESARI CHRISTOPHE PACINI JACKY N.H.
238 Non Défini N.H.
239 DE BARTOLO NICOLAS DE BARTOLO FRANCOIS SARACENO CAMILLE 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
240 HERZI BELGACEM HENRY DENIS GABARD-GENDREAU GEORGES 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
241 CONCONI JOSEPH SOLINAS LOUIS JURADO SERGE 2000006/BOULE DE PORTICCIO
242 Non Défini N.H.
243 CANTIERI EMILE OTTAVY ANGE MARIE SQUAGLIA PIERRE XAVIER N.H.
244 Non Défini N.H.
245 Non Défini N.H.
246 MARCAGGI PAUL ANTOINE MURACCIOLI THOMAS SCHNEIDER FRÉDERIC N.H.
247 BALESTRACCI JOSE BARTOLI ANTHONY N.H.
248 MANNIA CORINNE LEANDRI CHANTAL SCORDIA CANDY N.H.
249 GIANELLI JOSEPH PINELLI BARTHÉLÉMY ANNOOT CHRISTOPHER 2000002/BOULE DE L'AMITIE
250 D'ANGELO JEAN-PIERRE GHIPPONI YOHAN FOSSE PATRICK 2010802/LA BOULE SPORTIVE BORGO
251 LENZINI LAURENT ALENDA ALAIN ETTORI TOUSSAINT N.H.
252 SATTI NICOLAS DELIPERI SÉBASTIEN FIRROLONI KÉVIN N.H.
253 AGUZZI ANTHONY N.H.
254 DI SCALA JEAN-CLAUDE HORNEZ JEAN-PIERRE DE BARTOLO ROCH N.H.
255 LASTELLA LÉO LENZINI HENRI CASALE-SORIANO JUAN N.H.
256 GERONIMI XAVIER GERONIMI PAUL SEBASTIEN MENASSE YVES N.H.